HOME

 

 
     

 MEMBERS 1.0 section now testing. Restrict what you want to display by selecting pre-determined Package or Country.


Don't ask. There is NO information nor any
links to unofficial streaming on this site.
 

  

Website Last updated on Wed 24/04/2024 4:28 PM (GMT +01:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Wednesday, 24th April

Romanian Liga 1 Feminin - Championship Round 7
Politehnica Timisoara v Csikszereda
Spanish Liga F Femenino - Week 24
French Féminine D1 - Week 21
Paris St Germain v Paris FC
French Féminine D1 - Week 21
Dijon v Reims
French Féminine D1 - Week 21
Le Havre v Fleury 91
ST: 17:30
French Féminine D1 - Week 21
Lyon v Guingamp
ST: 17:30
French Féminine D1 - Week 21
Montpellier v St Etienne
ST: 17:30
French Féminine D1 - Week 21
Lille v Bordeaux
ST: 17:30

Thursday, 25th April

Slovenian Womens Cup - Semi Final
ŽNK Mura v Olimpija
Hungarian Women's Cup - FINAL
Györ v MTK Budapest

Friday, 26th April

Italian W/Serie A - Championship Round - 6
Juventus v Inter Milan

Saturday, 27th April

National Womens Soccer League (NWSL) - Week 4
Washington Spirit v Orlando Pride
National Womens Soccer League (NWSL) - Week 4
Angel City v Kansas City
ST: 03:00
Australian W-League - Semi Final (2nd Leg)
Sydney FC v Central Coast Mariners
Polish Womens Ekstraliga - Week 18
AZS UJ Kraków v Slask Wroclaw
ST: 10:00
Portuguese Campeonato Nacional Feminino - Week 20
Benfica v Vilaverdense
Spanish Liga F Femenino - Week 25
UDG Tenerife v Valencia
Spanish Liga F Femenino - Week 25
Villarreal v Granada
Portuguese Campeonato Nacional Feminino - Week 20
Marítimo v Sporting Lisbon
Italian W/Serie A - Relegation Round - 6
Sampdoria v Pomigliano
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 3
Scottish W/FA Cup - Semi Final
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 5
Stabæk v Brann
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 5
Kolbotn v Arna-Bjørnar
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 5
Lillestrøm v Åsane
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 5
Rosenborg v Røa IL
Spanish Liga F Femenino - Week 25
Real Betis v Sporting Huelva
Italian W/Serie A - Relegation Round - 6
Napoli v Como
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 3
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 3
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 3
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 3
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 3
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 3
Czech 1. Liga Women - Championship Round 2
Slavia Prague v Sparta Prague
Spanish Liga F Femenino - Week 25
Sevilla v Levante
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 5
Bohemians v Treaty United
ST: 15:00
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 5
Vålerenga v Lyn Oslo
ST: 15:45
Italian W/Serie A - Championship Round - 6
Fiorentina v Sassuolo
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 5
Peamount United v Galway United
ST: 17:00
Russian Womens Supreme Division - Week 7
CSKA Moscow v Spartak Moscow
UEFA Womens Champions League - Semi Final (2nd Leg)
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 5
Wexford Youths v Shelbourne
ST: 18:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 5
Sligo Rovers v Cork City
ST: 19:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 5
Athlone Town v DLR Waves
ST: 19:30

Sunday, 28th April

National Womens Soccer League (NWSL) - Week 4
North Carolina Courage v Seattle Reign
ST: 00:00
National Womens Soccer League (NWSL) - Week 4
Chicago Red Stars v Portland Thorns
National Womens Soccer League (NWSL) - Week 4
Utah Royals v Houston Dash
ST: 00:30
National Womens Soccer League (NWSL) - Week 4
San Diego Wave v Bay WFC
Australian W-League - Semi Final (2nd Leg)
Melbourne City v Newcastle Jets
ST: 04:00
Romanian Liga 1 Feminin - Championship Round 8
Csikszereda v Farul Constanta
Spanish Liga F Femenino - Week 25
Eibar v Athletic Bilbao
Austrian Frauenliga - Week 14
Altach/Vorderland v First Vienna
Scottish W/FA Cup - Semi Final
English W/Super League - Week 20
English W/Super League - Week 20
Aston Villa v West Ham United
English W/Super League - Week 20
Tottenham Hotspur v Brighton H.A.
English W/Championship - Week 22
Crystal Palace v Sunderland
UEFA Womens Champions League - Semi Final (2nd Leg)
English W/Super League - Week 20
Leicester City v Manchester United
Spanish Liga F Femenino - Week 25
Real Sociedad v Atlético Madrid
Spanish Liga F Femenino - Week 25
Real Madrid v Levante Las Planas
English W/Super League - Week 20
National Womens Soccer League (NWSL) - Week 5

Wednesday, 1st May

Portuguese Campeonato Nacional Feminino - Week 15
Racing Seixal v Marítimo
Belgian Womens Cup - FINAL
Leuven v Club Brugge
ST: 15:00
Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie - Week 21
Ajax v PSV Eindhoven
ST: 17:45
Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie - Week 21
Excelsior v ADO Den Haag
ST: 17:45
Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie - Week 21
Fortuna Sittard v Twente
ST: 17:45
Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie - Week 21
Heerenveen v Feyenoord
ST: 17:45
Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie - Week 21
Telstar v AZ Alkmaar
ST: 17:45
Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie - Week 21
Utrecht v PEC Zwolle
ST: 17:45
Scottish SWPL 1 - Championship Group Round 6
Celtic v Glasgow City
English W/Super League - Week 20
Scottish SWPL 1 - Championship Group Round 6

Friday, 3rd May

German Frauen Bundesliga - Week 20
Wolfsburg v FC Cologne

Saturday, 4th May

German Frauen Bundesliga - Week 20
Bayer Leverkusen v Bayern Munich
English W/Super League - Week 21
Everton v Tottenham Hotspur
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 4
German Frauen Bundesliga - Week 20
Hoffenheim v Eintracht Frankfurt
French W/Coupe de France - FINAL
Paris St Germain v Fleury 91
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 4
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 4
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 6
Shelbourne v Bohemians
ST: 14:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 6
Shamrock Rovers v Peamount United
ST: 16:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 6
Galway United v DLR Waves
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 6
Wexford Youths v Sligo Rovers
ST: 18:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 6
Cork City v Treaty United
ST: 19:35

Sunday, 5th May

Polish Womens Ekstraliga - Week 19
Pogon Szczecin v UKS SMS Lódz
ST: 10:45
Austrian Frauenliga - Week 15
First Vienna v Austria Vienna
German Frauen Bundesliga - Week 20
Freiburg v SGS Essen
Scottish SWPL 1 - Relegation Group Round 7
Montrose v Motherwell
English W/Super League - Week 21
Brighton H.A. v Aston Villa
English W/Super League - Week 21
Liverpool v Manchester United
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 4
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 4
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 4
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 4
English W/Super League - Week 21
English W/Super League - Week 21
West Ham United v Leicester City
Scottish SWPL 1 - Championship Group Round 7
Glasgow City v Hibernian
German Frauen Bundesliga - Week 20
Werder Bremen v Duisburg
English W/Super League - Week 21

Monday, 6th May

Scottish SWPL 1 - Championship Group Round 7
German Frauen Bundesliga - Week 20

Wednesday, 8th May

Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 5
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 5

Thursday, 9th May

Austrian Womens Cup (Pokal Frauen) - FINAL
St Pölten v Austria Vienna
ST: 13:00
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 5
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 5
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 5
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 5
German W/Cup (DFB-Pokal Frauen) - FINAL (RheinEnergieStadion, Cologne)

Friday, 10th May

Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 5
German Frauen Bundesliga - Week 21
RB Leipzig v Hoffenheim

Saturday, 11th May

German Frauen Bundesliga - Week 21
SGS Essen v FC Cologne
German Frauen Bundesliga - Week 21
Duisburg v Bayer Leverkusen
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 7
DLR Waves v Shelbourne
ST: 15:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 7
Cork City v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 7
Treaty United v Peamount United
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 7
Sligo Rovers v Bohemians
ST: 19:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 7
Athlone Town v Wexford Youths
ST: 19:30

Sunday, 12th May

Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 6
German Frauen Bundesliga - Week 21
Bayern Munich v Nuremberg
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 6
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 6
English W/FA Cup - FINAL
Manchester United v Tottenham Hotspur
German Frauen Bundesliga - Week 21
Werder Bremen v Wolfsburg

Monday, 13th May

Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 6
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 6
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 6
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 6
German Frauen Bundesliga - Week 21
Eintracht Frankfurt v Freiburg

Wednesday, 15th May

English W/Super League - Week 18
Tottenham Hotspur v Chelsea

Saturday, 18th May

Spanish Copa de la Reina - FINAL
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 7
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 7

Sunday, 19th May

Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 7
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 7
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 7

Monday, 20th May

Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 7
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 7

Saturday, 25th May

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 8
Shelbourne v Cork City
ST: 14:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 8
Peamount United v DLR Waves
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 8
Wexford Youths v Treaty United
ST: 18:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 8
Sligo Rovers v Athlone Town
ST: 19:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 8
Shamrock Rovers v Galway United
ST: 19:35

Friday, 31st May

UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League A3: Round 3
Ireland v Sweden
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League B2: Round 3
Scotland v Israel
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League B4: Round 3
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League A3: Round 3
England v France
ST: 20:00

Tuesday, 4th June

UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League A3: Round 4
Sweden v Ireland
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League A3: Round 4
France v England
ST: 16:00
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League B2: Round 4
Israel v Scotland
UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League B4: Round 4

Saturday, 8th June

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 9
Bohemians v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 15:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 9
DLR Waves v Sligo Rovers
ST: 15:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 9
Cork City v Athlone Town
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 9
Galway United v Wexford Youths
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 9
Treaty United v Shelbourne
ST: 17:00

Saturday, 15th June

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 10
Shelbourne v Galway United
ST: 14:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 10
Bohemians v Peamount United
ST: 15:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 10
Wexford Youths v DLR Waves
ST: 18:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 10
Sligo Rovers v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 19:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 10
Athlone Town v Treaty United
ST: 19:30

Saturday, 29th June

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 11
Shamrock Rovers v Athlone Town
ST: 16:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 11
Galway United v Treaty United
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 11
Peamount United v Sligo Rovers
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 11
Wexford Youths v Cork City
ST: 18:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 11
DLR Waves v Bohemians
ST: 19:35

Saturday, 6th July

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 12
Shelbourne v Wexford Youths
ST: 14:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 12
Bohemians v Galway United
ST: 15:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 12
DLR Waves v Athlone Town
ST: 15:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 12
Peamount United v Cork City
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 12
Treaty United v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 17:00

Friday, 12th July

UEFA Womens Euro 2025 Qualifiers - League A3: Round 5
England v Ireland
ST: 20:00

Saturday, 27th July

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 14
Shelbourne v DLR Waves
ST: 14:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 14
Bohemians v Sligo Rovers
ST: 15:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 14
Shamrock Rovers v Cork City
ST: 16:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 14
Peamount United v Athlone Town
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 14
Treaty United v Wexford Youths
ST: 17:00

Saturday, 10th August

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 15
DLR Waves v Peamount United
ST: 15:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 15
Cork City v Shelbourne
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 15
Galway United v Shamrock Rovers
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 15
Treaty United v Bohemians
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 15
Athlone Town v Sligo Rovers
ST: 19:30

Saturday, 17th August

Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 16
Shelbourne v Athlone Town
ST: 14:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 16
Shamrock Rovers v DLR Waves
ST: 16:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 16
Cork City v Galway United
ST: 17:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 16
Wexford Youths v Peamount United
ST: 18:00
Irish Womens Premier Division - Week 16
Sligo Rovers v Treaty United
ST: 19:00
    


Please Note:
LiveOnSat.com Although we try our best to ensure all schedules are accurate,
broadcasters can and will change schedules without warning, especially during off season.
Since we cannot physically monitor every single channel, errors will occur from time to time.
We thank you for your support and patience in this matter.
 

  

 

 

 



 
 

Members LOGIN

Submit Fixture

On-Line Store

 

Members LOGOUT

Satellite Feeds

E-MAIL

 
 


External Links:

 

FIFA UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League
American National Football League Gaelic Athletic Association
 
 


UK / Ireland:-
-
English Premier League
  -
ex Premier League
-
Cup Competitions

-
Scotland only
-
Ireland / Wales only

Womens Soccer

Austria:-
-
Bundesliga
-
Erste Liga

Germany:-
-
1.Bundesliga
-
2.Bundesliga
-
Cup Competitions

Italy:-
-
Serie A
-
Serie BKT / Lega Pro
-
Cup Competitions

Spain:-
-
La Liga
-
La Liga 2
-
Cup Competitions

Europe:-
-
Azerbaijan
-
Belgium
-
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
Bulgaria
-
Croatia
-
Czech Republic
-
Denmark
-
France
-
Greece
-
Hungary
-
Israel
-
Netherlands
-
Norway
-
Poland
-
Portugal
-
Romania
-
Russia
-
Serbia
-
Slovakia
-
Slovenia
-
Sweden
-
Switzerland
-
Turkey
-
Ukraine


Other Countries

UEFA Club:-
-
Champion's League
-
Europa League
-
Europa Conference League
-
Youth League

AFC / CAF:-
- AFC Champion's League
- CAF Champion's League

All Club Competitions:-
-
Australia
-
China
-
India
-
Japan
-
Morocco
-
South Africa

Concacaf / Conmebol:-

All Club Competitions
-
Argentina
-
Brazil
-
Chile
-
Colombia
-
Major League Soccer
-
Mexico
-
Uruguay

 

International:-
-
FIFA Club World Cup
-
FIFA World Cup 2026
- European U-21 Championships
-
UEFA Nation's League
-
Under-Age Competitions


Friendly:-
-
Club Friendlies
-
International Friendlies

American Sport:-
-
Basketball
-
Football
-
Hockey
-
Soccer

Other Sports:-
-
Aussie Rules
-
Basketball ULEB/FIBA
-
Boxing / Fighting
-
Euro Handball
-
Gaelic Sport
-
Ice Hockey
-
Motor Sport
-
Rugby League
-
Rugby Union
-
Volleyball
       



HOME PAGE

This website has been tested on: Chrome, Edge, Firefox and Safari.
L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 20
24.
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.