Don't ask. There is NO information nor any links to unofficial streaming on this site.

  

Website Last updated on Sat 04/04/2020 6:20 PM (GMT -04:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Friday, 3rd April

Japanese J1 League - 2020 - 7
Gamba Osaka v Kawasaki Frontale
ST: 20:00
Japanese J1 League - 2020 - 7
Urawa Red Diamonds v Cerezo Osaka
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Championship Round - 3
Desna Chernihiv v Shakhtar Donetsk
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Championship Round - 3
Dynamo Kyiv v Oleksandria
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Championship Round - 3
Zorya Luhansk v Kolos Kovalivka
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Relegation Round - 3
Karpaty Lviv v Vorskla
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Relegation Round - 3
FC Lviv v Dnipro-1
ST: 20:00
Ukrainian Premier League - Relegation Round - 3
Olimpik Donetsk v Mariupol
ST: 20:00
Russian Premier League - Week 24
Spartak Moscow v Ufa
ST: 20:00
Russian Premier League - Week 24
Rostov v Arsenal Tula
ST: 20:00
Russian Premier League - Week 24
Rubin Kazan' v Lokomotiv Moscow
ST: 20:00

Saturday, 4th April

Australian A League - Round 26
Melbourne Victory v Central Coast Mariners
ST: 02:00
Australian A League - Round 26
Western Sydney v Perth Glory
ST: 04:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 28
Wehen Wiesbaden v Sandhausen
ST: 07:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 28
St Pauli v Heidenheim
ST: 07:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 28
Hannover 96 v Karlsruhe
ST: 07:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 28
Kayserispor v Gençlerbirligi
ST: 07:00
English Premier League - Week 32
Aston Villa v Wolves
ST: 07:30
German 3. Liga - Week 32
Carl Zeiss Jena v Uerdingen 05
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 32
Kaiserslautern v Chemnitz
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 32
Braunschweig v Sonnenhof Großaspach
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 32
Zwickau v Unterhaching
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 32
Meppen v Hallescher FC
ST: 08:00
German 3. Liga - Week 32
1860 Munich v Hansa Rostock
ST: 08:00
Belarus Premier League - Week 3
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 28
Union Berlin v Mainz 05
ST: 09:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 28
Augsburg v Paderborn
ST: 09:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 28
Hoffenheim v FC Cologne
ST: 09:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 28
Bayer Leverkusen v Wolfsburg
ST: 09:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 28
RB Leipzig v Hertha Berlin
ST: 09:30
Scottish League 1 - Week 32
Falkirk v Airdrieonians
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 33
Hibernian v Celtic
ST: 10:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 33
Aberdeen v Hearts
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 32
Arsenal v Norwich City
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 32
Watford v Southampton
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 32
Crystal Palace v Burnley
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 32
Brighton H.A. v Manchester United
ST: 10:00
English Premier League - Week 32
Bournemouth v Newcastle United
ST: 10:00
Turkish Super Lig - Week 28
Ankaragücü v Istanbul Basaksehir
ST: 10:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 33
Kilmarnock v Livingston
ST: 10:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 33
Rangers v Motherwell
ST: 10:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 33
Ross County v St Mirren
ST: 10:00
Scottish Premiership - 1st Phase Week 33
St Johnstone v Hamilton
ST: 10:00
Belarus Premier League - Week 3
Norwegian Toppserien (W) - Week 3
Klepp v Sandviken NO
ST: 11:00
Italian Serie A - Week 30
Welsh FAW Cup - S. Final (Latham Park, Newtown)
Caernarfon v Cardiff Met
English Premier League - Week 32
Sheffield United v Tottenham
ST: 12:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 28
Borussia Dortmund v Bayern Munich
ST: 12:30
Belarus Premier League - Week 3
Turkish Super Lig - Week 28
Galatasaray v Gaziantep
ST: 13:00
Italian Serie A - Week 30
Juventus v Torino
French League Cup (Coupe de la Ligue) - FINAL
Lyon v Paris St Germain
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Athletic Bilbao v Real Betis
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Atlético Madrid v Real Valladolid
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Celta Vigo v Alavés
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Espanyol v Levante
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Getafe v Eibar
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Granada v Villarreal
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Mallorca v Leganés
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Real Sociedad v Real Madrid
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Sevilla v Barcelona
ST: 18:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 30
Valencia v Osasuna
ST: 18:00
    


Please Note:
LiveOnSat.com Although we try our best to ensure all schedules are accurate,
broadcasters can and will change schedules without warning, especially during off season.
Since we cannot physically monitor every single channel, errors will occur from time to time.
We thank you for your support and patience in this matter.
 

  

 

 

 
 
 

Submit Fixture

On-Line Store

Satellite Feeds

 

Goals Live!

League Tables

E-MAIL

 
 


External Links:

 

FIFA UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League
American National Football League Gaelic Athletic Association
 
 
 


UK / Ireland:-
-
English Premier League
  -
ex Premier League
-
Cup Competitions

-
Scotland only
-
Ireland / Wales only

Womens Soccer

Austria:-
-
Bundesliga
-
Erste Liga

Germany:-
-
1.Bundesliga
-
2.Bundesliga
-
Cup Competitions

Italy:-
-
Serie A
-
Serie BKT / Lega Pro
-
Cup Competitions

Spain:-
-
La Liga
-
La Liga 2
-
Cup Competitions

Europe:-
-
Azerbaijan
-
Belgium
-
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
Bulgaria
-
Croatia
-
Czech Republic
-
Denmark
-
France
-
Greece
-
Hungary
-
Israel
-
Netherlands
-
Norway
-
Poland
-
Portugal
-
Romania
-
Russia
-
Serbia
-
Slovakia
-
Slovenia
-
Sweden
-
Switzerland
-
Turkey
-
Ukraine


Other Countries

UEFA:-
-
Champion's League
-
Europa League
-
Nation's League
- U-21 Championships

AFC / CAF:-
- AFC Champion's League
- CAF Champion's League

All Club Competitions:-
-
Australia
-
China
-
India
-
Japan
-
Morocco
-
South Africa

Concacaf / Conmebol:-

All Club Competitions
-
Argentina
-
Brazil
-
Chile
-
Colombia
-
Major League Soccer
-
Mexico
-
Uruguay

 

International:-
-
African Cup of Nations
-
Asian Cup 2019
- European U-21 Championships
-
UEFA Nation's League
-
Under-Age Competitions


Friendly:-
-
Club Friendlies
-
International Friendlies

American Sport:-
-
Basketball
-
Football
-
Hockey
-
Soccer

Other Sports:-
-
Aussie Rules
-
Basketball ULEB/FIBA
-
Boxing / Fighting
-
Euro Handball
-
Gaelic Sport
-
Ice Hockey
-
Motor Sport
-
Rugby League
-
Rugby Union
-
Volleyball



HOME PAGE

This website has been tested on: Chrome, Firefox, Sea Monkey, Explorer, Safari and Opera.
L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2019